!Lautner~<3~Luvers!

!Lautner~<3~Luvers!

This is for everyone who has a ginormous crush on Twilight's Taylor Lautner. You don't care if Bella picks Edward cuz Jacob is yours. You know his middle name is Daniel and he started martial arts and karate at seven years old. We luv Tay10r Lautn3r!

  • Founder: taylor.sw...
  • Number of Members: 86
  • Number of Blingees: 154
Join this Group!
Don't you just love Taylor Lautner? Don't you think he's soo cute? Don't you wish youcould be Bella and take him instead of Edward? Then !Lautner~<3~Luvers! is the group for you. We think Jacob Black is the coolest character and hes our favorite character in Twilight. We know everything about him including his middle name and his talents. He's got everything we want and we want to marry him someday!!!  

MiNi Tay10r Lautn3r BiO:

Birth Place and Date: February 11, 1992 in Grand Rapids, Michigan

Height: 5' 10 1/2"

Birth Name: Taylor Daniel Lautner

Fun fact: He was bitten by the acting bug at seven.

Fun Fact: He started to study martial arts at seven years old.


╔♫═╗╔╗ ♥
╚╗╔╝║║♫═╦╦╦╔╗
╔╝╚╗♫╚╣║║║║╔╣
╚═♫╝╚═╩═╩♫╩═╝TAYLOR LAUTNER!

I LOVE JACOB! (Also Taylor Lautner)

_♥_♥___♥_ ♥_  Put this                 
♥___♥_♥___♥    heart
_♥_Taylor_♥_ on your               ^^
__♥ _____♥__  page if
___♥___♥___  you love
____♥_♥___TAYLOR LAUTNER
_____♥ ____


█████████████████████████████ 100,000,000% Taylor Lautner Fan!

╔══╦══╦══╦════╗
╚╗╔╣╔═╣╔╗║╔╗╔╗║
═║║║╔═╣╚╝║║║║║║
═║║║╚═╣╔╗║║║║║║
═╚╝╚══╩╝╚╩╝╚╝╚╝
══╔╦══╦══╦══╦══╗╔╗
══║║╔╗║╔═╣╔╗║╔╗║║║
╔╗║║╚╝║║═║║║║╚╝╣╚╝
║╚╝║╔╗║╚═╣╚╝║╔╗║╔╗
╚══╩╝╚╩══╩══╩══╝╚╝
 

Group Forum

Team Jacob People!
updated by: xx_i-luv-ronn..., 2774 days ago
posts: 1
If you like Celebrity Blingee Competitions please join
updated by: bsbgirl101, 2897 days ago
posts: 1
GUESS WHAT!
updated by: baabaa300, 2908 days ago
posts: 3
VOTE!!!!!!
updated by: ARUINA, 2972 days ago
posts: 8
the forum contest thingys
updated by: angelgirliez, 2997 days ago
posts: 1